1. | Theresa Weber was born cir 1882. Theresa married Joseph Anton Stoehr 24 Oct 1905, Gresham, Shawano Co, Wisconsin. Joseph (son of Wenzel Stoehr and Margareth Heckel) was born 08 Nov 1882, Shawano County, Wisconsin; died 11 May 1957. [Group Sheet]
|
2. | Margaret Stoehr (1.Theresa1) Margaret married Kenneth Tepolt [Group Sheet]
Margaret — Otto Obermeyer. [Group Sheet] |
3. | Karen Theresa Tepolt (2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Karen married Paul Heindel (son of Robert J Heindel and Florence Mahn) [Group Sheet]
Karen married Bernard Brooks [Group Sheet] |
4. | Donald Robert Tepolt (2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Donald married Jeanne Raschke [Group Sheet]
|
5. | Jeffrey Steven Tepolt (2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Jeffrey married Jacqueline Hurst (daughter of Harold Hurst and Pearl Ann Dittman) [Group Sheet]
|
6. | Rod Kenneth Tepolt (2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) was born 16 Sep 1944, Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin; died 22 May 2003, Florida. Rod married Cynthia K Portman 29 Sep 1962, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin. Cynthia (daughter of Joseph F Portman and Frances Grissman) was born 27 Sep 1946, Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin; died 16 Feb 2018, Florida. [Group Sheet]
|
7. | Pamela Rae Tepolt (2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Pamela married Donald Weyers (son of Wilfred Anthony Weyers and Gertrude P Jacobs) [Group Sheet]
Pamela married Gordon Henry VanDera (son of Andrew Joseph Vandera and Marie V Schumacher) [Group Sheet] |
8. | Mark R Heindel (3.Karen3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Mark — Mary Kay Karner. (daughter of Norbert F Karner and Agnes C VerBockel) [Group Sheet] |
9. | Paula Heindel (3.Karen3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Paula — Brian Mark Jacobs. (son of Donald Alfred Jacobs and Lucille Mary Weyenberg) [Group Sheet] Paula — Mark James Kessler. (son of James George Kessler and Patricia Ann Haen) [Group Sheet]
|
10. | Adam Heindel (3.Karen3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Adam — Colleen Fuhrmann. [Group Sheet] |
11. | Shane Heindel (3.Karen3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
12. | Kevin O Heindel (3.Karen3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Kevin — Cristina Little. (daughter of Gregory Little and Marjo Kromenaker) [Group Sheet] |
13. | Bart Heindel (3.Karen3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
14. | Duane Tepolt (4.Donald3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
15. | Donna Jean Tepolt (4.Donald3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
16. | Aimee Tepolt (5.Jeffrey3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
17. | Aaron Jeffrey Tepolt (5.Jeffrey3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
18. | Andrew Tepolt (5.Jeffrey3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
19. | Joshua Harold Tepolt (5.Jeffrey3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
20. | Robert K Tepolt (6.Rod3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
21. | Carrie Tepolt (6.Rod3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Carrie — Jeff Laszlo. [Group Sheet] |
22. | Cassandra Tepolt (6.Rod3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Cassandra — Ed Hall. [Group Sheet] |
23. | Courtney Tepolt (6.Rod3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Courtney — Clinton Marsh. [Group Sheet] |
24. | Michelle Ann Weyers (7.Pamela3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Michelle — Todd Newton. [Group Sheet]
|
25. | Connie Jo Weyers (7.Pamela3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) |
26. | Toni Weyers (7.Pamela3, 2.Margaret2, 1.Theresa1) Toni — Jeff Squire. [Group Sheet]
|